Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEVIS GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+6.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+38.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5UZ
← Back to All Properties