Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FINK HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+125.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DH
← Back to All Properties