Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOWER RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3QX
← Back to All Properties