Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+97.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+37.5%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UA
← Back to All Properties