Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MEADOW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,300
-15.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
-£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1JR
← Back to All Properties