Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOMELEIGH, ANCHOR STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+71.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+62.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8HR
← Back to All Properties