FLAT 11, BARCLAY HALL, BARCLAY PARK, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 7DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,500+8.2%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+17.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+120.2%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+45.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1