31, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+33.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000+32.9%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+120.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+1.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1