Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SCORE CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+88.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+124.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9EA
← Back to All Properties