FLAT 7, 25, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+63.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1