Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MONTROSE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+64.1%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1HP
← Back to All Properties