Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3LB
← Back to All Properties