1, PLUMBLY CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500-9.0%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+178.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1