56, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£29,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+33.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,150+137.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+12.6%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1