Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAPTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+179.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AJ
← Back to All Properties