Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELLAND DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+24.7%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
-7.3%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0EQ
← Back to All Properties