Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£122,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£280,000
+78.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Other
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 21 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0HL
← Back to All Properties