Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OAK HILL, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,500
+12.0%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+3.9%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3JY
← Back to All Properties