Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, TUDOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
-22.1%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0QG
← Back to All Properties