29, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+120.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+91.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1