25, WHITECROFT MEADOW, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+39.0%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950-3.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1