Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MULBERRY, 3A, NUTCHERS DROVE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+18.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+29.9%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,000
-1.9%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6PA
← Back to All Properties