Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, AMITY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+8.5%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3LW
← Back to All Properties