Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORIA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+70.9%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-10.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8BH
← Back to All Properties