Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WINDSOR STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+81.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5AT
← Back to All Properties