Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROFTON MEWS, 29, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,900
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£110,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,900
+89.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2JH
← Back to All Properties