Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MULLION CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7XF
← Back to All Properties