15, HAVEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6SP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+27.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+425.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000-64.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-10.7%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1