Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
+10.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+53.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+59.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties