2, TEMPLARS MEDE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+100.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+151.1%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1