11, WOODLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 2HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+7.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,000+15.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+135.4%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+63.8%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 28 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1