Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEWIS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+32.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+564.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£179,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JB
← Back to All Properties