Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+143.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+16.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6GQ
← Back to All Properties