Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KINGFISHER COURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+49.0%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+38.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1UN
← Back to All Properties