Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GORDON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
-8.6%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0EB
← Back to All Properties