Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EVERGREEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+7.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+109.5%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0HU
← Back to All Properties