Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£85,611 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+57.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,611 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,389
-4.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£7,611 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+96.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties