Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THISTLE WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3QL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+192.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3QL
← Back to All Properties