Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+0.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties