Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STUBBY LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+2.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NL
← Back to All Properties