Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995
+87.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+41.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7FQ
← Back to All Properties