5, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+228.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+30.0%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1