6, BROCKHURST AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+28.5%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000+274.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1