Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+1.1%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+117.9%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 5QE
← Back to All Properties