Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LOCK LANE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,890
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£184,890 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,890
+176.1%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Detached
+£184,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4PP
← Back to All Properties