147, RYE STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+427.2%
Price Change
+£628,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£775,000+427.2%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Detached
+£628,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1