Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MENDIP AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+92.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 9JF
← Back to All Properties