Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LYNTON COURT, 15, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,750
-14.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+92.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties