Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,250
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,250
+18.3%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+39.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+212.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-60.0%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties