Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-14.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties